Porn Videos, XXX Videos

Erica Boyer

Aliases: Carol Christy, Erica Bodwen, Joanne Mcray, Joanne Mccray, Erica Bee, Amanda Margaret Gantt, Amanda Margaret Jensen

Country: United States

Born: 1956-12-22

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 2.5K

Pornstar Erica Boyer videos

1 Videos
Years active: 1974 - 2000. She died in a traffic accident on New Year's Eve, 2009, in Panama City, Florida.

Erica Boyer was brought up by strict parents, her father was Attorney General of Alabama, in a household where sex before marriage, and even dating were forbidden. She lost her virginity by force at the age of 17, which delayed her sexual appetite until after she finished nursing college. Eventually, she headed to the West coast. She started as a stripper at the popular Mitchell Brothers O'Farrell theater in San Francisco, while there she saw her first porno. After meeting Marilyn Chambers at a live show there, Chambers recruited her to be in her first adult film, Beyond De Sade. She became one of the first female stars to regularly include anal and double penetration in her scenes, even with the onset of the AIDS crisis in the early 80s. She was given the nickname "The Ultimate Goddess of Erotica" by Nina Hartley. Since retiring from porn, she ran her own website.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn702Porn706Porn707Porn708Porn709Porn710Porn712Porn713Porn714Porn715